Reitbuch

Landhotel und Reiterhof Schumann

« zurückweiter »

MO, 27.05.

14:00 - 14:20
Longe
14:00 - 14:45
Trabergruppe
14:30 - 14:50
Longe
15:00 - 15:20
Longe
15:00 - 15:45
Galoppergruppe
15:30 - 15:50
Longe
16:00 - 16:30
Zweier
16:00 - 16:45
Anfängergruppe

DI, 28.05.

14:00 - 14:20
Longe
14:30 - 14:50
Longe
15:00 - 15:45
Trabergruppe
15:00 - 15:45
Anfängergruppe
16:00 - 16:30
Zweier
16:00 - 16:45
Galoppergruppe
17:00 - 17:30
Zweier

MI, 29.05.

15:00 - 15:45
Trabergruppe
16:00 - 16:45
Galoppergruppe
17:00 - 17:20
Longe

DO, 30.05.

14:00 - 14:20
Longe
14:30 - 14:50
Longe
15:00 - 15:45
Trabergruppe
15:00 - 15:45
Anfängergruppe
16:00 - 16:45
Galoppergruppe
17:00 - 17:30
Zweier

FR, 31.05.

10:30 - 11:00
Einzel
14:00 - 14:20
Longe
14:00 - 14:30
Einzel
14:30 - 14:50
Longe
14:30 - 14:50
Longe
15:00 - 15:45
Trabergruppe
16:00 - 16:45
Anfängergruppe

SA, 01.06.

09:00 - 17:00
Tageskind
10:00 - 10:45
Trabergruppe
11:00 - 11:20
Longe
11:00 - 11:45
Galoppergruppe
11:30 - 11:50
Longe
13:00 - 17:00
Halbtageskind
14:00 - 14:20
Longe
14:00 - 14:45
Trabergruppe
14:30 - 14:50
Longe
15:00 - 15:45
Anfängergruppe
16:00 - 16:45
Galoppergruppe

SO, 02.06.

09:00 - 17:00
Tageskind
10:00 - 10:45
Trabergruppe
11:00 - 11:45
Galoppergruppe
13:00 - 17:00
Halbtageskind
13:30 - 14:00
Einzel
14:00 - 14:30
Einzel
14:00 - 15:00
Ausritt (Schritt-Trab)
15:00 - 16:00
Ausritt (Schritt-Trab-Galopp)
MO, 27.05.
14:00 - 14:20
Longe
14:00 - 14:45
Trabergruppe
14:30 - 14:50
Longe
15:00 - 15:20
Longe
15:00 - 15:45
Galoppergruppe
15:30 - 15:50
Longe
16:00 - 16:30
Zweier
16:00 - 16:45
Anfängergruppe
DI, 28.05.
14:00 - 14:20
Longe
14:30 - 14:50
Longe
15:00 - 15:45
Trabergruppe
15:00 - 15:45
Anfängergruppe
16:00 - 16:30
Zweier
16:00 - 16:45
Galoppergruppe
17:00 - 17:30
Zweier
MI, 29.05.
15:00 - 15:45
Trabergruppe
16:00 - 16:45
Galoppergruppe
17:00 - 17:20
Longe
DO, 30.05.
14:00 - 14:20
Longe
14:30 - 14:50
Longe
15:00 - 15:45
Trabergruppe
15:00 - 15:45
Anfängergruppe
16:00 - 16:45
Galoppergruppe
17:00 - 17:30
Zweier
FR, 31.05.
10:30 - 11:00
Einzel
14:00 - 14:20
Longe
14:00 - 14:30
Einzel
14:30 - 14:50
Longe
14:30 - 14:50
Longe
15:00 - 15:45
Trabergruppe
16:00 - 16:45
Anfängergruppe
SA, 01.06.
09:00 - 17:00
Tageskind
10:00 - 10:45
Trabergruppe
11:00 - 11:20
Longe
11:00 - 11:45
Galoppergruppe
11:30 - 11:50
Longe
13:00 - 17:00
Halbtageskind
14:00 - 14:20
Longe
14:00 - 14:45
Trabergruppe
14:30 - 14:50
Longe
15:00 - 15:45
Anfängergruppe
16:00 - 16:45
Galoppergruppe
SO, 02.06.
09:00 - 17:00
Tageskind
10:00 - 10:45
Trabergruppe
11:00 - 11:45
Galoppergruppe
13:00 - 17:00
Halbtageskind
13:30 - 14:00
Einzel
14:00 - 14:30
Einzel
14:00 - 15:00
Ausritt (Schritt-Trab)
15:00 - 16:00
Ausritt (Schritt-Trab-Galopp)